This is a route-map template for the McKinney Avenue Transit Authority, a Dallas, Texas, heritage streetcar.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cityplace/Uptown |
|
|
|
|
Uptown Station |
|
|
|
|
CityPlace & Noble |
|
|
|
|
CityPlace & McKinney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Blackburn |
|
|
|
|
Blackburn & West Village |
|
|
|
|
Cole & West Village |
|
|
|
|
Cole & Lemmon (Near) |
|
|
|
|
Cole & Lemmon (Far) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Lemmon |
|
|
|
|
Cole & Hall |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Hall |
|
|
|
|
Cole & Bowen |
|
|
|
|
Car Barn |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Bowen |
|
|
|
|
Cole & Allen |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Allen (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Allen (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Worthington (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Boll (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Routh (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Routh (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Fairmount (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Fairmount (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Maple (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Maple (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Pearl (S) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Pearl (N) |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Olive (S) |
|
|
|
|
Olive & Colby |
|
|
|
|
McKinney & Harwood |
|
|
|
|
St Paul & McKinney |
|
|
|
|
Spur 366 |
|
|
|
|
KWP/Arts District |
|
|
|
|
St Paul & Woodall Rodgers |
|
|
|
|
Olive & Flora |
|
|
|
|
St Paul & Ross |
|
|
|
|
Olive & Ross |
|
|
|
|
Olive & San Jacinto |
|
|
|
|
St Paul & San Jacinto |
|
|
|
|
Federal & Olive |
|
|
|
|
St Paul & Federal |
|
|
|
|
Federal & Harwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul |
|
|
|
|
|
All stations are accessible |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|